Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Year of Establishment:
2001-11-28
Type of Ownership:
Limited Company
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: 1-3 months
Off season lead time: 1-3 months
OEM/ODM Service

Used for Cutting Machine, Inflatable Shaft, Leaf Type manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 6 Inch Precision Aluminum Board Type Air Shaft, Rongjiu Brand Hot Seller 3 Inch Air Shaft Used for Rewinding, Rongjiu Brand Hot Seller 6inch Tile Type Air Shaft and so on.

Gold Member Since 2018
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Others 6 Inch Precision Aluminum Board Type Air Shaft
  • 6 Inch Precision Aluminum Board Type Air Shaft
  • 6 Inch Precision Aluminum Board Type Air Shaft
  • 6 Inch Precision Aluminum Board Type Air Shaft
  • 6 Inch Precision Aluminum Board Type Air Shaft
  • 6 Inch Precision Aluminum Board Type Air Shaft
  • 6 Inch Precision Aluminum Board Type Air Shaft

6 Inch Precision Aluminum Board Type Air Shaft

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Meter US $145/ Meter
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Mounth
Payment Terms: T/T
Material: Alloy Steel
Load: Drive Shaft
Stiffness & Flexibility: Stiffness / Rigid Axle
Axis Shape: Straight Shaft
Shaft Shape: Hollow Axis
Appearance Shape: Round

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: AIR SHAFT 02
Shape: Straight
Shaft Body Material: Steel or Aluminum
Key Material: Aluminum
Surface Processing: Hard Anodized
Warranty: 18 Months
Trademark: Rongjiu / AOKS
Transport Package: Wooden Box
Origin: Jiangsu
HS Code: 8479909090

Product Description

Model1 inch2 inch3 inch4 inch5 inch6 inch8 inch10 inch12 inch
Non-swelldiameter(mm)255074.599125150.4201252302
Swell diameter(mm)2752.877.5102128154.4205256306
Application roll inside diameter(mm)25.450.876.2101.6127152.5203.2254304.8
Key number336666888
Body weight Steel(kg/m)3.515355681127195295450
Maximum load steel(kg)603001300190034003800500060007000
Maximum torque(Nm/m)100200620112013302210292035004800





1. 
Divided based on surfaceUsed forStrengthLoad
Convex key air shaft

Most occasions

StrongerHeavier
Tile type air shaftGenerally used in cutting machine / narrow paper tube or thin tube
 

 

2. Divided based on diameter : 1.5"   2"  3"  4"  6"  and other which Non-standard customization
3. Divided based on Load :  Light  / normal /  heavy  /  heavier
4. Divided based on working speed :  normal / high speed

6 Inch Precision Aluminum Board Type Air Shaft
6 Inch Precision Aluminum Board Type Air Shaft
6 Inch Precision Aluminum Board Type Air Shaft
6 Inch Precision Aluminum Board Type Air Shaft
6 Inch Precision Aluminum Board Type Air Shaft
6 Inch Precision Aluminum Board Type Air Shaft


FAQ :
1. Q:Are you  a factory or trading company? 
     A: Factory,which was established in 2011.
2. Q: What is the term of payment?
     A:T/T   As usual ,pre-paid 30% deposit then pay the balance before delivery .
3. Q:Which port will be used as loading port ?
     A:  Shanghai port
4. Q:What's your delivery time?
     A:about 10 work days after you cfm. the drawing as usual , can also let you getting the status by photo.

Noted:The air pressure used for our air shaft should be 0.4-0.5Mpa.

Our factory can design and manufactury no-standed products according to customers' requirements.
Pls feel free to contact us any time .

Tel: 400-822-0519

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Seven Lu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

People who viewed this also viewed