Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Year of Establishment:
2001-11-28
Type of Ownership:
Limited Company
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: 1-3 months
Off season lead time: 1-3 months
OEM/ODM Service

Customized, Aluminum, Wrapping manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Air Shafts for Digital Machine Made in Jiangsu China, Rongjiu Brand Hot Seller 3 Inch Air Shaft Used for Rewinding, Rongjiu Brand Hot Seller 6inch Tile Type Air Shaft and so on.

Gold Member Since 2018
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Others Air Shafts for Digital Machine Made in Jiangsu China
  • Air Shafts for Digital Machine Made in Jiangsu China
  • Air Shafts for Digital Machine Made in Jiangsu China
  • Air Shafts for Digital Machine Made in Jiangsu China
  • Air Shafts for Digital Machine Made in Jiangsu China
  • Air Shafts for Digital Machine Made in Jiangsu China
  • Air Shafts for Digital Machine Made in Jiangsu China

Air Shafts for Digital Machine Made in Jiangsu China

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Meter US $135/ Meter
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Mounth
Payment Terms: T/T
Material: Alloy Steel
Load: Central Spindle
Stiffness & Flexibility: Stiffness / Rigid Axle
Axis Shape: Straight Shaft
Shaft Shape: Hollow Axis
Appearance Shape: Round

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: Air shafts 01
Shape: Straight
Shaft Body Material: Aluminum
Key Material: Nylon
Surface Processing: Hard Anodized
Trademark: Rongjiu / AOKS
Transport Package: Wooden Box
Origin: Jiangsu
HS Code: 8479909090

Product Description

Model1 inch2 inch3 inch4 inch5 inch6 inch8 inch10 inch12 inch
Non-swelldiameter(mm)255074.599125150.4201252302
Swell diameter(mm)2752.877.5102128154.4205256306
Application roll inside diameter(mm)25.450.876.2101.6127152.5203.2254304.8
Key number336666888
Body weight Steel(kg/m)3.515355681127195295450
Maximum load steel(kg)603001300190034003800500060007000
Maximum torque(Nm/m)100200620112013302210292035004800
1. 
Divided based on surfaceUsed forStrengthLoad
Convex key air shaft

Most occasions

StrongerHeavier
Tile type air shaftGenerally used in cutting machine / narrow paper tube or thin tube
 

 

2. Divided based on diameter : 1.5"   2"  3"  4"  6"  and other which Non-standard customization
3. Divided based on Load :  Light  / normal /  heavy  /  heavier
4. Divided based on working speed :  normal / high speed
Air Shafts for Digital Machine Made in Jiangsu China
Air Shafts for Digital Machine Made in Jiangsu China
Air Shafts for Digital Machine Made in Jiangsu China
Air Shafts for Digital Machine Made in Jiangsu China
Air Shafts for Digital Machine Made in Jiangsu China
Air Shafts for Digital Machine Made in Jiangsu China




FAQ :
1. Q:Are you  a factory or trading company? 
     A: Factory,which was established in 2011.
2. Q: What is the term of payment?
     A:T/T   As usual ,pre-paid 30% deposit then pay the balance before delivery .
3. Q:Which port will be used as loading port ?
     A:  Shanghai port
4. Q:What's your delivery time?
     A:about 15 work days after you cfm. the drawing as usual , can also let you getting the status by photo.

Noted:The air pressure used for our air shaft should be 0.4-0.5Mpa.

Our factory can design and manufactury no-standed products according to customers' requirements.
Pls feel free to contact us any time .

Tel: 400-822-0519

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Seven Lu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

People who viewed this also viewed