Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Year of Establishment:
2001-11-28
Type of Ownership:
Limited Company
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: 1-3 months
Off season lead time: 1-3 months
OEM/ODM Service

Customized, Packaging Machine, Printing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Multi Bladder Type Air Shaft with Expanding Strips Used on Reeling Machine, Rongjiu Brand Hot Seller 3 Inch Air Shaft Used for Rewinding, Rongjiu Brand Hot Seller 6inch Tile Type Air Shaft and so on.

Gold Member Since 2018
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Air Shaft with Expanding strips Multi Bladder Type Air Shaft with Expanding Strips Used on Reeling Machine
  • Multi Bladder Type Air Shaft with Expanding Strips Used on Reeling Machine
  • Multi Bladder Type Air Shaft with Expanding Strips Used on Reeling Machine
  • Multi Bladder Type Air Shaft with Expanding Strips Used on Reeling Machine
  • Multi Bladder Type Air Shaft with Expanding Strips Used on Reeling Machine
  • Multi Bladder Type Air Shaft with Expanding Strips Used on Reeling Machine
  • Multi Bladder Type Air Shaft with Expanding Strips Used on Reeling Machine

Multi Bladder Type Air Shaft with Expanding Strips Used on Reeling Machine

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Meter US $220/ Meter
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Mounth
Payment Terms: T/T
Packaging Type: Wooden or Paper Tube
Driven Type: Pneumatic
Application: Coating Machine
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Inclusion Degree: Fully Wrapped Winding Machine
Shape: Straight

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: RJ-KEY-04
Appearance Shape: Round
Shaft Body Material: Aluminum
Surface Processing: Hard Anodized
Warranty: 18 Months
Trademark: Rongjiu / AOKS
Origin: Jiangsu
HS Code: 8479909090

Product Description

Air Shaft With Expanding Strips
Model1 inch2 inch3 inch4 inch5 inch6 inch8 inch10 inch12 inch
Non-swelldiameter(mm)255074.599125150.4201252302
Swell diameter(mm)2752.877.5102128154.4205256306
Application roll inside diameter(mm)25.450.876.2101.6127152.5203.2254304.8
Key number336666888
Body weight Steel(kg/m)3.515355681127195295450
Maximum load steel(kg)603001300190034003800500060007000
Maximum torque(Nm/m)100200620112013302210292035004800
                               
1. 
Divided based on surfaceUsed forStrengthLoad
Convex key air shaft

Most occasions

StrongerHeavier
Tile type air shaftGenerally used in cutting machine / narrow paper tube or thin tube
 

 

2. Divided based on diameter : 1.5"   2"  3"  4"  6"  and other which Non-standard customization
3. Divided based on Load :  Light  / normal /  heavy  /  heavier
4. Divided based on working speed :  normal / high speed

Multi Bladder Type Air Shaft with Expanding Strips Used on Reeling Machine
Multi Bladder Type Air Shaft with Expanding Strips Used on Reeling Machine
Multi Bladder Type Air Shaft with Expanding Strips Used on Reeling Machine
Multi Bladder Type Air Shaft with Expanding Strips Used on Reeling Machine
Multi Bladder Type Air Shaft with Expanding Strips Used on Reeling Machine
Multi Bladder Type Air Shaft with Expanding Strips Used on Reeling Machine




                               
FAQ :
1. Q:Are you  a factory or trading company? 
     A: Factory,which was established in 2011.
2. Q: What is the term of payment?
     A:T/T   As usual ,pre-paid 30% deposit then pay the balance before delivery .
3. Q:Which port will be used as loading port ?
     A:  Shanghai port
4. Q:What's your delivery time?
     A:about 15 work days after you cfm. the drawing as usual , can also let you getting the status by photo.

Noted:The air pressure used for our air shaft should be 0.4-0.5Mpa.

Our factory can design and manufactury no-standed products according to customers' requirements.
Pls feel free to contact us any time .

Tel: 400-822-0519

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Seven Lu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now